Fair Grove R-10 - Board of Directors 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Kelly Sutherland
42.11%328 votes
Brett McCulloch
23.11%180 votes
David Bruner
33.89%264 votes
Write-In Totals
0.90%7 votes
Nixa R-2 - Board of Directors 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Joshua K. Roberts
0.00%0 votes
Jason Massengale
0.00%0 votes
Elizabeth Dudash-buskirk
0.00%0 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Walnut Grove R-5 - Board of Directors 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
David Glenn
19.22%74 votes
Scott Hayter
27.53%106 votes
Daphne Wilkins
25.97%100 votes
Brandon Simpson
26.49%102 votes
Write-In Totals
0.78%3 votes
Marion C Early R-5 - Board of Directors 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Shawn Stockton
24.49%12 votes
Brandon Smith
14.29%7 votes
Abbie Mabary
36.73%18 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Willard R-2- Board of Directors 10 of 10 Precincts Reported
Matthew Young
35.16%1103 votes
Amanda Gooch
26.39%828 votes
Megan Patrick
23.53%738 votes
Renee McKelvie
13.83%434 votes
Write-In Totals
1.08%34 votes
Ash Grove R-4 - Board of Directors 5 of 5 Precincts Reported
Cody Stacey
23.68%211 votes
Robert "Jeremy" Willmon
19.98%178 votes
Rachelle Vaughn
13.69%122 votes
Amanda Reece
23.01%205 votes
David L. Hazelrigg
19.64%175 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Springfield R-12 - Board of Directors 58 of 58 Precincts Reported
Danielle Kincaid
16.89%12255 votes
Landon McCarter
15.14%10986 votes
Susan Provance
18.03%13082 votes
Scott Crise
9.90%7181 votes
Kyler Sherman-Wilkins
9.54%6923 votes
Chad Rollins
14.79%10730 votes
Maryam Mohammadkhani
15.58%11306 votes
Write-In Totals
0.12%88 votes
Ash Grove - Mayor 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Caleb D. Smith
98.36%180 votes
Write-In Totals
1.64%3 votes
Ash Grove - Alderman - Ward 1 - 1 Year 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Kyle Feasel
97.75%87 votes
Write-In Totals
2.25%2 votes
Ash Grove - Alderman - Ward 1 - 2 Year 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Ty Thornton
100.00%91 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Ash Grove - Alderman - Ward 2 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Troy Watts
28.71%29 votes
Cody Allhands
70.30%71 votes
Write-In Totals
0.99%1 votes
Strafford - Alderman - Ward 1 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Michael Evans
92.31%12 votes
Write-In Totals
7.69%1 votes
Strafford - Alderman - Ward 2 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Kevin King
52.17%12 votes
Terri L. Frerking
47.83%11 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Strafford - Alderman - Ward 3 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Darren White
58.82%40 votes
Lindsey Thompson
41.18%28 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Fair Grove - Mayor 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Leon Beaty
32.43%84 votes
Thomas Voorhis
67.57%175 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Fair Grove - Alderman - Ward 1 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Mark Stewart
91.89%68 votes
Write-In Totals
8.11%6 votes
Fair Grove - Alderman - Ward 2 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Jeffrey O'Dell Danderson
45.74%43 votes
Write-In Totals
54.26%51 votes
Fair Grove - Alderman - Ward 3 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Write-In Totals
17.24%10 votes
Battlefield - Mayor 5 of 5 Precincts Reported
Mark Crabtree
53.97%387 votes
Samantha Deaton
24.41%175 votes
Write-In Totals
3.21%23 votes
Battlefield - Alderman - Ward 1 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Jerry Shupert
88.61%210 votes
Write-In Totals
11.39%27 votes
Battlefield - Alderman - Ward 2 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Scott Campbell
94.06%190 votes
Write-In Totals
5.94%12 votes
Battlefield - Alderman - Ward 3 4 of 4 Precincts Reported
Write-In Totals
100.00%32 votes
Republic - Mayor 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Eric Franklin
91.82%584 votes
Write-In Totals
8.18%52 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 1 - 4y 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Eric L. Gerke
95.10%136 votes
Write-In Totals
4.90%7 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 1 - 1y 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Justin Shaw
96.53%139 votes
Write-In Totals
3.47%5 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 2 - 4y 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Garry E. Wilson
41.61%62 votes
Joan Stevens
5.37%8 votes
Melanie Clark
27.52%41 votes
Jeremy Mathis
24.16%36 votes
Write-In Totals
1.34%2 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 2 - 1y 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Kelly Young
27.95%45 votes
Darran L. Campbell
69.57%112 votes
Write-In Totals
2.48%4 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 3 - 4y 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Sean J. Jones
18.99%34 votes
Christopher Updike
45.81%82 votes
Justin D. Snider
30.73%55 votes
Write-In Totals
4.47%8 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 3- 1y 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Brian Fields
67.93%125 votes
Dave Gragg
28.26%52 votes
Write-In Totals
3.80%7 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 4 - 4y 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Justin Neal
91.89%136 votes
Write-In Totals
8.11%12 votes
Republic - Council Member - Ward 4- 1y 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Daniel Harter
91.18%124 votes
Write-In Totals
8.82%12 votes
Walnut Grove - Mayor 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Jeffrey Kruger
31.19%34 votes
Write-In Totals
0.92%1 votes
Walnut Grove - Alderman - North Ward 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Judy Malloy
26.92%14 votes
Ronald "Butch" Stevens
73.08%38 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Walnut Grove - Alderman - South Ward 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Jean Thompson
39.29%22 votes
Write-In Totals
0.00%0 votes
Willard - Mayor 4 of 4 Precincts Reported
Samuel Snider
49.64%349 votes
Troy Smith
49.64%349 votes
Write-In Totals
0.71%5 votes
Willard - Alderman - Ward 1 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Jeremy Hill
43.35%101 votes
Casey Biellier
55.36%129 votes
Write-In Totals
1.29%3 votes
Willard - Alderman - Ward 2 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Joyce Lancaster
96.35%211 votes
Write-In Totals
3.65%8 votes
Willard - Alderman - Ward 3 3 of 3 Precincts Reported
Carol Wilson
95.71%156 votes
Write-In Totals
4.29%7 votes
Rogersville - Question 1 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Fair Grove - 2 of 2 Precincts Reported
Republic - Proposition G 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Republic - Question 1 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Republic - Question 2 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Republic - Question 3 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Republic - Question 4 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Republic - Question 5 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Republic - Question 6 6 of 6 Precincts Reported
Springfield - Question 1 56 of 56 Precincts Reported
Springfield - Question 2 56 of 56 Precincts Reported